IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana Indoor Relays
January 31st-1st 2020 Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Jan 28th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
10
2
2012
1
6
3
2011
1
7
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
7
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Indiana Relays
Jan 30th 2011, 2:47pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
IndianaInvaders.com - Indiana Invaders Official Website
Indiana Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Wayne, Indiana
Central Michigan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, Michigan
Playmakers T.C.
Southeast Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cape Girardeau, Missouri
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Athletic Ann
Grand Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, Michigan
Prototypes T.C.
Southern Illinois University Carbondale Track and Field and Cross Country - Carbondale, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/MI
Brooks
Hanover College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, Indiana
Redeemed T.C.
University Of Indianapolis Track & Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Oiselle
Indiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/IN
University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
RunnerSpace.com/NM
Rend Lake
IPFW Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Wayne, Indiana
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of New Mexico Track and Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
Vincennes
Lewis University Track & Field and Cross Country - Romeoville, Illinois
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Notre Dame Track and Field and Cross Country - South Bend, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Speed Unlimi
Lincoln University (missouri) Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson City, Missouri
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
University Of Southern Indiana Track & Field and Cross Country - Evansville, Indiana
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Steeple Web
Loyola University Chicago Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Bryan College Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Tennessee
FT Express TC
Miami University (Ohio) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Wright State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
IU Running Club
Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
Unattached
Butler University Track and Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
O.F.F. Track T.C
Olivet Nazarene University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bourbonnais, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Invited groups
2011
Indiana Relays
2011 Results - Indiana Relays
Published by
Shane
Jan 30th 2011, 2:47pm
Indiana Relays
- Jan 28, 2011
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ashland
Athletic Ann
Bellarmine
Belmont
Brooks
Bryan
Butler
Central Michigan
FT Express TC
Grand Valley State
Hanover
Indiana
Indiana Inva
Indiana Tech
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Indianapolis
IU Running Club
Lewis
Lincoln (MO)
Loyola-Chicago
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Missouri State
New Mexico
Notre Dame
O.F.F. Track T.C
Oiselle
Olivet Nazarene
Playmakers T.C.
Prototypes T.C.
Redeemed T.C.
Rend Lake
Southeast Missouri
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Speed Unlimi
Steeple Web
Unattached
Vincennes
Western Kentucky
Wright State
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
08.17
nwi
1
2
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
08.17
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
08.20
nwi
1
5
Williams, Ronneal
Indiana
08.27
nwi
1
4
Brautzsch, Chris
Indiana Tech
08.36
nwi
1
8
Banks, Pierre
Vincennes
08.38
nwi
1
6
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.43
nwi
1
7
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.46
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
3
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
08.10
nwi
1
2
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
08.16
nwi
2
1
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
08.18
nwi
2
5
Brautzsch, Chris
Indiana Tech
08.27
nwi
1
6
Banks, Pierre
Vincennes
08.30
nwi
1
4
Williams, Ronneal
Indiana
08.46
nwi
2
10
Harris, Devron
Indiana Tech
08.49
nwi
2
8
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.52
nwi
1
9
Sever, Brent
Butler
08.61
nwi
1
7
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.63
nwi
2
13
Gray, Zach
Belmont
08.80
nwi
2
14
Fields, Domnique
Vincennes
08.81
nwi
1
11
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
08.92
nwi
1
15
Curtis, Alton
Rend Lake
08.98
nwi
2
16
Wang, Mick
Butler
08.98
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Elbert
Vincennes
09.07
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
08.10
nwi
1
2
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
08.16
nwi
2
3
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
08.18
nwi
3
4
Brautzsch, Chris
Indiana Tech
08.27
nwi
3
5
Banks, Pierre
Vincennes
08.30
nwi
2
6
Williams, Ronneal
Indiana
08.46
nwi
2
7
Harris, Devron
Indiana Tech
08.49
nwi
3
8
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.52
nwi
1
9
Sever, Brent
Butler
08.61
nwi
1
10
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.63
nwi
3
11
Gray, Zach
Belmont
08.80
nwi
2
12
Fields, Domnique
Vincennes
08.81
nwi
2
13
Turpin, Steven
Indiana
08.92
nwi
2
14
Wang, Mick
Butler
08.98
nwi
1
15
Curtis, Alton
Rend Lake
08.98
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Elbert
Vincennes
09.07
nwi
3
17
Fiedler, Matt
Belmont
09.20
nwi
1
--
Welbourn, Clayton
Southern Indiana
DNF
nwi
2
--
Milner, Eric
Indiana Tech
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Wright State
08.46
nwi
1
2
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
08.50
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Portia
Indiana
08.76
nwi
1
3
Smith, Amber
Michigan
08.81
nwi
1
5
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
08.89
nwi
1
7
Lee, Sanchia
Lincoln (MO)
08.98
nwi
1
6
Hunt, Takeisha
Unattached
09.01
nwi
1
8
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
09.02
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
08.46
nwi
1
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Wright State
08.58
nwi
2
3
Bailey, Portia
Indiana
08.83
nwi
2
4
Smith, Amber
Michigan
08.86
nwi
1
12
Aikin, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
08.92
nwi
1
8
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
08.98
nwi
2
5
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
09.00
nwi
2
10
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
09.12
nwi
1
13
Watkins, Kali
Notre Dame
09.13
nwi
2
16
Mudd, Erica
Miami (OH)
09.13
nwi
1
11
Rogers, Frederica
Indiana Tech
09.14
nwi
2
9
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
09.18
nwi
1
6
Lee, Sanchia
Lincoln (MO)
09.20
nwi
1
7
Hunt, Takeisha
Unattached
09.20
nwi
2
15
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
09.21
nwi
2
14
Triner, Amber
Grand Valley Sta
09.27
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
08.46
nwi
1
2
Lloyd, Cassandra
Wright State
08.58
nwi
2
3
Bailey, Portia
Indiana
08.83
nwi
4
4
Smith, Amber
Michigan
08.86
nwi
3
5
Aikin, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
08.92
nwi
3
6
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
08.98
nwi
1
7
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
09.00
nwi
5
8
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
09.12
nwi
3
10
Watkins, Kali
Notre Dame
09.13
nwi
3
9
Mudd, Erica
Miami (OH)
09.13
nwi
1
11
Rogers, Frederica
Indiana Tech
09.14
nwi
4
12
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
09.18
nwi
5
13
Lee, Sanchia
Lincoln (MO)
09.20
nwi
4
14
Hunt, Takeisha
Unattached
09.20
nwi
2
15
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
09.21
nwi
2
16
Triner, Amber
Grand Valley Sta
09.27
nwi
2
17
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
09.30
nwi
4
18
Franklin, Kalena
Grand Valley Sta
09.31
nwi
5
19
Haye, Yanique
Lincoln (MO)
09.31
nwi
5
20
Bartnovskaya, Natalya
Vincennes
09.31
nwi
5
21
Folino, Emily
Wright State
09.33
nwi
1
22
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
09.35
nwi
2
23
Morris, Laura
Indiana
09.39
nwi
3
24
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
09.39
nwi
3
25
Holder, MonTayla
Unattached
09.43
nwi
5
26
King, O'Malley
Olivet Nazarene
09.50
nwi
3
27
Kopp, Kylie
Wright State
09.53
nwi
4
28
Hull, Jade
Grand Valley Sta
09.58
nwi
1
29
Moore Willis, Taylor
Michigan
09.60
nwi
5
30
Wrieden, Sarah
Belmont
09.62
nwi
1
31
Corbitt, Lindsey
Butler
09.83
nwi
1
32
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
09.91
nwi
4
33
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
09.91
nwi
5
34
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
09.95
nwi
4
35
Nitz, Sara
Michigan
10.34
nwi
3
36
Brown, Anetra
Speed Unlimi
10.40
nwi
2
37
ware, ariana
Unattached
10.58
nwi
2
38
Miller, Jasmine
Indiana Tech
10.86
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
78663 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
780 shares:
Indiana Indoor Relays
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Athletic Ann
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indiana Indoor Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
10
2
2012
1
6
3
2011
1
7
1
2010
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!