IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana Indoor Relays
January 31st-1st 2020 Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Jan 31st to Feb 1st
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
10
2
2012
1
6
3
2011
1
7
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Indiana Indoor Relays
Feb 1st 2014, 10:38pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Saint Louis University Track and Field and Cross Country - St Louis, Missouri
University Of Indianapolis Track & Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
Indiana State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Terre Haute, Indiana
Vincennes
Saint Xavier University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
University of Louisville Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Indiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
Team Indiana Elite
Southeast Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cape Girardeau, Missouri
University of Notre Dame Track and Field and Cross Country - South Bend, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/IN
IUPUI Track and Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
Very Nice Track Club/Aust
Southern Illinois University Carbondale Track and Field and Cross Country - Carbondale, Illinois
University of St Francis Track and Field and Cross Country - Joliet, Illinois
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
Loyola University Chicago Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Runnababez Elite
Spalding University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
University Of Southern Indiana Track & Field and Cross Country - Evansville, Indiana
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Mckendree University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Illinois
Minnesota Distance Elite - Minneapolis - MN - USATF Club - USATF Minnesota
University of the Cumberlands Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Kentucky
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Bradley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Murray State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Murray, Kentucky
Nexus Track & Field - Waldorf - MD - USATF Club - USATF Potomac Valley
University of Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Xavier University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Bryan College Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Tennessee
Northern Illinois University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dekalb, Illinois
FR Elite
University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff Track and Field and Cross Country - Pine Bluff, Arkansas
Unattached
Butler University Track and Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
Ohio State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Human Motor Work
University of Cincinnati Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
Defiance College Track and Field and Cross Country - Defiance, Ohio
Olivet Nazarene University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bourbonnais, Illinois
Warrior Elite
University of Dayton Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Indiana Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Wayne, Indiana
DePaul University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Robert Morris University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
World Ath Center
University of Illinois Track and Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
Illinois State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Normal, Illinois
Saucony
Invited groups
2014
Indiana Indoor Relays
2014 Results - Indiana Indoor Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 1st 2014, 10:38pm
Indiana Indoor Relays
Jan 31, 2014 to Feb 1, 2014
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Alabama
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Ball State
Bellarmine
Bradley
Bryan
Butler
Cincinnati
Cumberlands
Dayton
Defiance
DePaul
FR Elite
Human Motor Work
Illinois
Illinois State
Indiana
Indiana State
Indiana Tech
Indianapolis
IUPUI
Louisville
Loyola-Chicago
McKendree
Murray State
Northern Illinois
Notre Dame
Ohio State
Olivet Nazarene
Robert Morris (IL)
Runnababez Elite
Saint Louis U
Saucony
Southeast Missouri
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Spalding
St Xavier
St. Francis (IL)
Team Indiana Elite
Team USA Minnes
Unattached
Very Nice Track Club/Aust
Vincennes
Warrior Elite
Western Kentucky
World Ath Center
Xavier (OH)
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gold, Alex
Unattached
8:18.93
1
2
Sandlin, Robert
Bellarmine
8:23.91
1
3
Lesiewicz, Patrick
Notre Dame
8:25.79
1
4
Coffey, Chase
Bradley
8:27.07
1
5
Medina, Oscar
Southern Illinoi
8:29.75
1
6
Miller, Luke
Unattached
8:31.72
1
7
Dale, Mitchell
Olivet Nazarene
8:35.25
1
1
Cowlin, Joseph
Unattached
8:37.25
2
8
Kimbrell, Matthew
Human Motor Work
8:39.19
1
2
Roudebush, Sam
IUPUI
8:39.38
2
3
Milbocker, Ronald
Olivet Nazarene
8:39.61
2
9
REED, PEYTON
IUPUI
8:39.77
1
10
Campbell, Patrick
Bradley
8:42.23
1
4
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
8:42.98
2
5
Campanella, Alex
DePaul
8:43.11
2
6
Bianchina, Michael
Bradley
8:44.12
2
11
Gallagher, Ethan
Olivet Nazarene
8:46.03
1
7
Bareikis, Arturs
FR Elite
8:46.55
2
8
Meredith, Sam
Cumberlands
8:48.16
2
9
Maton, Marc
Southeast Missou
8:48.43
2
10
Thornburg, Alex
Loyola-Chicago
8:49.25
2
11
MILLING, SCOTT
Notre Dame
8:53.63
2
12
Hambrock, Logan
Indiana State
9:00.07
2
13
Diffee, Chandler
Loyola-Chicago
9:02.75
2
14
Swem, Daniel
Indiana State
9:07.92
2
15
Beal, Sam
Cumberlands
9:08.53
2
16
stewart, Austin
Unattached
9:14.50
2
17
Lindsley, Luke
Arkansas State
9:15.14
2
18
Talarico, Mark
Arkansas State
9:46.07
2
--
Charles, Jimmy
Indiana State
DNF
2
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
8:10.97
1
2
Fife, Nolan
Indiana
8:15.37
1
3
Rutherford, Ryan
Illinois State
8:17.27
1
4
Hanle, Curtis
Ohio State
8:18.71
1
5
Coughler, Thomas
Unattached
8:19.66
1
6
Barnett, Ian
Illinois
8:20.42
1
7
Carrera, Mizael
Robert Morris (I
8:20.83
1
8
Cutter, Ryan
IUPUI
8:21.28
1
9
Bennett, Solomon
Southern Indiana
8:21.62
1
10
Duvall, Kyle
Unattached
8:23.47
1
11
Roche, Joshua
Indiana
8:24.34
1
12
Reilly, Kieran
Indiana
8:25.33
1
13
Kibet, Ernest
Louisville
8:30.42
1
14
King, Tommy
Illinois
8:32.61
1
15
Kibichiy, Edwin
Louisville
8:35.38
1
16
Taneff, Blake
Ohio State
8:42.01
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menghini, Krista
Southern Illinoi
9:56.37
1
2
Parcells, Rexi
Arkansas State
9:58.97
1
3
Lesiewicz, Karen
Notre Dame
10:14.64
1
4
Ahlrichs, Anna
Xavier (OH)
10:15.44
1
5
Michaelson, Audrey
Loyola-Chicago
10:15.80
1
6
Lucas, Nicole
Indiana State
10:15.85
1
1
TURNER, SAVANNAH
IUPUI
10:18.07
2
7
Pulliam, Hannah
DePaul
10:20.46
1
8
Van Hoof, Alex
Butler
10:20.69
1
2
Mercer, Hanna
Unattached
10:21.37
2
9
Christensen, Kimbe
Illinois State
10:22.46
1
10
Klein, Megan
Louisville
10:24.82
1
3
Hester, Ali
Murray State
10:25.19
2
4
Dixon, Abbey
Arkansas State
10:30.43
2
5
Noser, Claire
Louisville
10:34.19
2
6
RAZAVI, NINA
Saint Louis U
10:35.20
2
7
Condron, Laura
Indiana Tech
10:35.62
2
11
Hynes, Taylor
DePaul
10:37.49
1
12
Minor, Lauren
Unattached
10:39.42
1
13
Cominator, Corinne
Unattached
10:45.10
1
8
Conger, Brenna
Indiana Tech
10:46.60
2
9
McDonald, Melissa
Southern Illinoi
10:49.32
2
14
Davis, Kellie
Indiana
10:50.05
1
10
Vincent, Ashley
Xavier (OH)
10:50.12
2
15
Sumner, Angie
Southeast Missou
10:51.25
1
11
Eller, Bailey
Arkansas State
10:52.21
2
12
Bunch, Alex
Louisville
10:53.94
2
13
SEABAUGH, LINDSEY
Southeast Missou
10:58.54
2
14
NOLTING, NATALIE
Indiana State
10:59.75
2
15
Hunt, Lexi
IUPUI
11:03.71
2
16
Heller, Chloe
Vincennes
11:13.36
2
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tracy, Rebecca
Unattached
9:38.39
1
2
Brewer, Rachael
Illinois State
9:44.43
1
3
Busch, Kristen
Bradley
9:44.97
1
4
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola-Chicago
9:45.47
1
5
Sigg, Elise
Unattached
9:50.30
1
6
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
9:50.32
1
7
Hoefert, Jessica
Saint Louis U
9:52.25
1
8
Heuer, Meghan
Northern Illinoi
9:59.93
1
9
McMahon, Sarah
Bradley
10:00.71
1
10
Janezic, Megan
Loyola-Chicago
10:08.86
1
11
Driscoll, Taylor
Notre Dame
10:12.61
1
12
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
10:13.51
1
13
Mascotti, Darcy
Cumberlands
10:13.59
1
14
Halford, Hilary
St. Francis (IL)
10:16.43
1
15
Hoop, Danielle
Cumberlands
10:23.07
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
77296 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
3 shares:
Indiana Indoor Relays
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
Tony Brown ran his first collegiate 60 Hurdles race (8.19 prelim and 8.20 semis) after run 60 at Rod McCravy (6.89 for fourth)
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 3rd 2014, 3:23pm
Adam Schneider
Diondre Batson runs 6.61 (#7 D1)
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 3rd 2014, 3:20pm
History for Indiana Indoor Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
10
2
2012
1
6
3
2011
1
7
1
2010
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#indiana-relays
#indoor-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!