IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana Indoor Relays
January 31st-1st 2020 Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Jan 28th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
10
2
2012
1
6
3
2011
1
7
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
7
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Indiana Relays
Jan 30th 2011, 2:47pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
IndianaInvaders.com - Indiana Invaders Official Website
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Lewis University Track & Field and Cross Country - Romeoville, Illinois
University of Notre Dame Track and Field and Cross Country - South Bend, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Speed Unlimi
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Lincoln University (missouri) Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson City, Missouri
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
University Of Southern Indiana Track & Field and Cross Country - Evansville, Indiana
Steeple Web
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Loyola University Chicago Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
FT Express TC
Bryan College Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Tennessee
Miami University (Ohio) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Wright State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
IU Running Club
Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
Unattached
O.F.F. Track T.C
Butler University Track and Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
Olivet Nazarene University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bourbonnais, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Indiana Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Wayne, Indiana
Playmakers T.C.
Central Michigan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, Michigan
Southeast Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cape Girardeau, Missouri
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Athletic Ann
Prototypes T.C.
Grand Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, Michigan
Southern Illinois University Carbondale Track and Field and Cross Country - Carbondale, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/MI
Brooks
Redeemed T.C.
Hanover College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, Indiana
University Of Indianapolis Track & Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Oiselle
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Indiana University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
RunnerSpace.com/NM
Rend Lake
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
IPFW Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Wayne, Indiana
University of New Mexico Track and Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Vincennes
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
Invited groups
2011
Indiana Relays
2011 Results - Indiana Relays
Published by
Shane
Jan 30th 2011, 2:47pm
Indiana Relays
- Jan 28, 2011
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ashland
Athletic Ann
Bellarmine
Belmont
Brooks
Bryan
Butler
Central Michigan
FT Express TC
Grand Valley State
Hanover
Indiana
Indiana Inva
Indiana Tech
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Indianapolis
IU Running Club
Lewis
Lincoln (MO)
Loyola-Chicago
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Missouri State
New Mexico
Notre Dame
O.F.F. Track T.C
Oiselle
Olivet Nazarene
Playmakers T.C.
Prototypes T.C.
Redeemed T.C.
Rend Lake
Southeast Missouri
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Speed Unlimi
Steeple Web
Unattached
Vincennes
Western Kentucky
Wright State
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Blake
Southeast Missou
22.40
nwi
2
2
Lake, Desmond
Vincennes
22.90
nwi
1
3
Leija, Gilberto
Vincennes
22.91
nwi
1
4
Myers, Bret
Grand Valley Sta
23.07
nwi
3
5
Keys, Reynauldt
Olivet Nazarene
23.13
nwi
2
6
Wroblewski, Joe
O.F.F. Track T.C
23.23
nwi
2
7
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
23.32
nwi
3
8
Erickson, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
23.41
nwi
4
9
Johnson, Ross
Olivet Nazarene
23.43
nwi
4
10
Stuart, Nyles
Unattached
23.45
nwi
5
11
Kott, Dennis
Loyola-Chicago
23.69
nwi
4
12
Darnell, Caleb
Belmont
23.84
nwi
4
13
Schumacker, Matthew
Butler
23.89
nwi
4
14
Kemple, Adam
Unattached
23.90
nwi
5
15
Parr, Sam
Belmont
24.41
nwi
3
16
Howard, Trae
Unattached
24.42
nwi
5
--
Dunn, Sylvester
Vincennes
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 200m Invitatoinal
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shields, Ryan
O.F.F. Track T.C
21.30
nwi
1
2
Farrier, Dushane
Rend Lake
21.60
nwi
2
3
Cotton, Terrel
Lincoln (MO)
21.61
nwi
1
4
Pipkin, Devin
Indiana
21.63
nwi
3
5
Cato, Roxroy
Lincoln (MO)
21.67
nwi
2
6
Clifford, Mandela
Lincoln (MO)
21.67
nwi
2
7
Olopo, Segun
O.F.F. Track T.C
21.79
nwi
2
8
Bryden, Dwain
Lincoln (MO)
22.08
nwi
1
9
Grey, Ravel
Lincoln (MO)
22.22
nwi
3
10
Bruce, Kimour
Lincoln (MO)
22.46
nwi
3
Mens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
21.96
nwi
1
2
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
22.04
nwi
2
3
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
22.06
nwi
1
4
Provitt, Isaac
O.F.F. Track T.C
22.13
nwi
3
5
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
22.22
nwi
1
6
Szebeny, Miklos
Notre Dame
22.27
nwi
1
7
Hitchler, Edward
Notre Dame
22.36
nwi
3
8
Brueggemann, Thomas
Butler
22.41
nwi
3
9
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
22.46
nwi
4
10
Hammersmith, Nathaniel
Grand Valley Sta
22.50
nwi
2
11
Parnell, Xavier
Grand Valley Sta
22.56
nwi
3
12
Cunningham, Tom
Redeemed T.C.
22.75
nwi
6
13
Housley, Keith
Vincennes
22.76
nwi
6
14
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
22.80
nwi
2
15
Rogan, James
Vincennes
22.81
nwi
4
16
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
22.96
nwi
4
17
Abbot, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
23.04
nwi
4
18
Haught, Dan
Indiana Tech
23.81
nwi
5
19
Bess, Cory
Southern Indiana
24.16
nwi
5
--
Brown, Chris
Indiana Tech
DNF
nwi
5
--
Teitsma, Chris
Grand Valley Sta
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 200m A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holder, MonTayla
Unattached
25.69
nwi
2
2
Franklin, Kalena
Grand Valley Sta
26.05
nwi
1
3
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
26.11
nwi
1
4
Daughtery, Reaux
Missouri State
26.40
nwi
2
5
Parrish, Heather
Wright State
26.42
nwi
3
6
Parker, Shannon
Prototypes T.C.
26.42
nwi
2
7
Morah, J.Chika
Wright State
26.82
nwi
1
8
Yeadon, Chelsea
Unattached
26.87
nwi
4
9
Watts, Jasmine
Unattached
26.88
nwi
5
10
Jackson, Oschtisha
Prototypes T.C.
26.89
nwi
3
11
Darrett, Dyrena
Vincennes
26.90
nwi
1
12
Williams, Jamese
Rend Lake
26.98
nwi
3
13
Perry, Jasmine
Indiana-Purdue-F
26.98
nwi
5
14
Kidder, Ana
Ashland
27.11
nwi
4
15
Blanchard, Sasha
Notre Dame
27.12
nwi
2
16
Taylor, Kaylin
Indiana-Purdue-F
27.57
nwi
4
17
Brown, Ashlee
Speed Unlimi
27.57
nwi
4
18
Codrington, Elizabeth
Belmont
27.69
nwi
2
19
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
27.78
nwi
3
20
Carpenter, Jasmine
Butler
29.20
nwi
5
21
Staniszeski, Taylor
Butler
29.37
nwi
5
22
McHugh, Theresa
Indiana-Purdue-F
29.59
nwi
5
Womens 200m Invitatoinal
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Alisha
Michigan
24.56
nwi
1
2
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
24.66
nwi
1
3
Cole, Nyoka
Lincoln (MO)
24.72
nwi
1
4
Riley, Judith
Lincoln (MO)
24.73
nwi
1
5
Kimbrough, Jamela
Indiana Tech
25.09
nwi
3
6
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
25.17
nwi
3
7
Tansil, Samantha
Unattached
25.28
nwi
2
8
Cumberbatch, Michelle
Lincoln (MO)
25.29
nwi
3
9
Peavy, Sydney
Missouri State
25.31
nwi
2
10
King, Latoya
Lincoln (MO)
25.51
nwi
2
11
Dull, Alyx
Missouri State
25.68
nwi
3
12
Gildon, Bionca
Lincoln (MO)
25.68
nwi
2
Womens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
24.88
nwi
2
2
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
25.26
nwi
4
3
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
25.28
nwi
2
4
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
25.40
nwi
2
5
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
25.47
nwi
3
6
Owens, Nikita
Vincennes
25.48
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
25.49
nwi
1
8
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
25.57
nwi
2
9
Lloyd, Cassandra
Wright State
25.58
nwi
4
10
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
25.73
nwi
3
11
Scannell, Katie
Miami (OH)
25.91
nwi
4
12
Lantz, Autumn
Grand Valley Sta
25.92
nwi
5
13
Purvis, Julian
Michigan
25.96
nwi
6
14
Harrison, Brionna
Prototypes T.C.
26.02
nwi
5
15
Neville, Jennifer
Michigan
26.05
nwi
1
16
Larrier, Angelica
Southeast Missou
26.07
nwi
5
17
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
26.14
nwi
6
18
Clay, Rachael
Miami (OH)
26.20
nwi
6
19
Watt, Emaryne
Indiana Tech
26.21
nwi
5
20
Anderson, Valencia
Vincennes
26.33
nwi
4
21
Graham, Kara
Missouri State
26.37
nwi
1
22
Noelliste, Nicole
Loyola-Chicago
26.37
nwi
3
23
Walker, Brianna
Loyola-Chicago
26.54
nwi
3
24
Louis, Philimina
Lincoln (MO)
27.38
nwi
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
78663 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
780 shares:
Indiana Indoor Relays
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Athletic Ann
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indiana Indoor Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
10
2
2012
1
6
3
2011
1
7
1
2010
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!